Home

CSRP's Central Assign

Help

Welcome to Central Assign v2.0, we hope you enjoy the new features we have added.

For information pertaining to changes in game reporting procedures, refer to the documentation.

Two Week Game Schedule

ASLC - Men
Sat Sep 13 2:00 pm @West Beach-1, Stamford
Home - Visitor Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 4:00 pm @West Beach-1, Stamford
Home - Visitor Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
CARSL - A - Men
Sun Sep 7 8:30 am @Seaside Park, Bridgeport
Bridgeport United - B - Prospect Adriatic Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Schmidt Memorial Corn Field, Brookfield
Brookfield SC - Prospect Grandpas Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Fred Wolfe Park-1, Orange
Milford Magic - Southington United SC Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Newtown HS, Sandy Hook
Newtown FC - Haddam-Killingworth AC Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Settlers Park, Southbury
Southbury SC - Orange O40 Male
Sun Sep 14 9:00 am @Recreation Park (Plantsville), Plantsville
Southington United SC - Brookfield SC Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Killingworth Rec Park, Killingworth
Haddam-Killingworth AC - Bridgeport United - B Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Settlers Park, Southbury
Southbury SC - Newtown FC Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Fred Wolfe Park-1, Orange
Milford Magic - Prospect Adriatic Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Hotchkiss Park, Prospect
Prospect Grandpas - Orange O40 Male
CARSL - B - Men
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Trumbull HS, Trumbull
Trumbull Wolves - Hamden Rovers Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Three Rivers Park, Woodbury
Nonnewaug Nutmeggers - Woodbridge Yellow Jackets Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Pease Rd Field, Woodbridge
Woodbridge WD40s - New Fairfield AC Male
Sun Sep 7 10:30 am @Seaside Park, Bridgeport
Bridgeport United - A - Clinton Internazionale FC Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Three Rivers Park, Woodbury
Nonnewaug Nutmeggers - Trumbull Wolves Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @New Fairfield HS, New Fairfield
New Fairfield AC - Bridgeport United - A Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Carousone Field, Hamden
Hamden Rovers - Woodbridge WD40s Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Pease Rd Field, Woodbridge
Woodbridge Yellow Jackets - Clinton Internazionale FC Male
CCSL - Coed
Sat Sep 6 1:30 pm @Country Club Road MYS Soccer Complex, Middletown
Sporting CT Red BU12 - Sporting CT White BU12 Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 6 2:00 pm @Greenwich Catholic, Greenwich
Shoreline FC Red - Sporting CT White Male
Ref: Victor Borges (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 6 3:15 pm @Greenwich Catholic, Greenwich
Shoreline FC Red - Sporting CT White Female
Ref: Victor Borges (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 6 3:30 pm @Quinnipiac Park, Cheshire
Academica Futebol Club Red - Everton America CT Blue Female
Ref: Stephen Lynam (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 6 4:30 pm @Greenwich Catholic, Greenwich
Shoreline FC Red GU12 - Sporting CT White GU12 Female
Ref: Dave Gelcius (Accepted)
AR1: Victor Borges (Accepted)
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 6 5:30 pm @Quinnipiac Park, Cheshire
Academica Futebol Club White - Sporting CT Red Female
Ref: Stephen Lynam (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 1:00 pm @All Saints School, Norwalk
Everton America CT Blue - Revolution United FC Red Male
Ref: Richard Nelson (Pending)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 2:30 pm @All Saints School, Norwalk
Everton America CT Blue BU12 - Shoreline FC Red BU12 Male
Ref: Richard Nelson (Pending)
AR1: Abdullah Mawla (Accepted)
AR2: Ivan Avalos (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 3:00 pm @Quinnipiac Park, Cheshire
Academica Futebol Club White GU12 - Sporting CT Red GU12 Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 5:00 pm @Quinnipiac Park, Cheshire
Academica Futebol Club Red GU12 - Everton America CT Blue GU12 Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 5:00 pm @Quinnipiac Park, Cheshire
Academica Futebol Club Red - Everton America CT Blue Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 12:00 pm @Country Club Road MYS Soccer Complex, Middletown
Sporting CT White - Everton America CT Blue Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 12:00 pm @Greenwich Catholic, Greenwich
Shoreline FC Red BU12 - Sporting CT White BU12 Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 1:30 pm @Country Club Road MYS Soccer Complex, Middletown
Sporting CT Red - Shoreline FC Red Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 3:00 pm @Veterans Memorial Field (West Haven), West Haven
Sporting CT Red GU12 - Shoreline FC Red GU12 Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 3:00 pm @Morehouse Fields, Easton
Revolution United FC Red - Sporting CT White Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 4:30 pm @Veterans Memorial Field (West Haven), West Haven
Sporting CT White GU12 - Everton America CT Blue GU12 Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @All Saints School, Norwalk
Everton America CT Blue - Shoreline FC Red Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 11:30 am @All Saints School, Norwalk
Everton America CT Blue - Sporting CT White Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm @Quinnipiac Park, Cheshire
Academica Futebol Club White - Academica Futebol Club Red Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm @Quinnipiac Park, Cheshire
Academica Futebol Club Red - TBA TBA Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm @Broadview Middle School - Kaplains Turf Field, Danbury
Everton America CT Blue BU12 - Sporting CT Red BU12 Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 5:00 pm @Quinnipiac Park, Cheshire
Academica Futebol Club White GU12 - Academica Futebol Club Red GU12 Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
CJSA Connecticut Cup - Coed
Tue Sep 9 8:00 pm @,
Home - Visitor Female
CSL D-1 - Men
Sun Sep 7 1:00 pm @Danbury Portuguese Cultural Center, Danbury
Danbury United - Stamford Olympia Male
Ref: Joseph Poremba (Pending)
AR1: Matthew Maloney (Accepted)
AR2: Carole Allers (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 3:00 pm @Martin Kellogg, Newington
Hartford Portuguese - HNK Croatia Male
Ref: Mark Allatin (Pending)
AR1: Curtis Ruckey (Accepted)
AR2: Kaelin Hester (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 3:00 pm @TBD, City
Hartford FC - Newtown Male
Ref: Eric Forrest (Accepted)
AR1: Stanley Styrczula (Accepted)
AR2: Kevin Williams (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 5:00 pm @Falcon Field (New Britain), New Britain
Polonia - BH Dragons Male
Ref: Alexander Cerjan (Accepted)
AR1: Christopher Chen (Accepted)
AR2: Adrian Rusu (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm @Irish American Home, Glastonbury
Glastonbury Celtic - Hartford FC Male
Ref: Mark Allatin (Pending)
AR1: Michael Syrotiak (Accepted)
AR2: Joseph Abele (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm @Greenwich High School-Field 7, Greenwich
HNK Croatia - Polonia Male
Ref: Joseph Poremba (Accepted)
AR1: Gary Poteau (Accepted)
AR2: Michael Schneidman (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 3:00 pm @West Hill High School, Stamford
Stamford Olympia - New Britain Fanaticos Male
Ref: Ronal Paredes (Accepted)
AR1: Frank Somma (Accepted)
AR2: Victor Borges (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 3:00 pm @Newtown HS, Sandy Hook
Newtown - Hartford Portuguese Male
Ref: Ian Mangione (Accepted)
AR1: Adrian Rusu (Accepted)
AR2: Patrick Flynn (Accepted)
Assessor: 
CYSA Travel - CJSA Central/North Central - Coed
Sat Sep 6 12:00 pm @Memorial Field (Canton)-Memorial Field #1, Canton
Canton Youth U09 - Farmington Soccer U09 Female
Sat Sep 6 2:00 pm @Memorial Field (Canton)-Memorial Field #2, Canton
Canton Youth U11 - Berlin Youth U11 Female
Sat Sep 6 2:00 pm @Memorial Field (Canton)-Memorial Field #1, Canton
Canton Youth U09 - Granby Rovers U09 Male
Sat Sep 6 4:00 pm @Memorial Field (Canton)-Memorial Field #4, Canton
Canton Youth U14 - Plainville Soccer U14 Female
Sat Sep 6 4:00 pm @Memorial Field (Canton)-Memorial Field #2, Canton
Canton Youth U11 - New Hartford U11 Male
Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm @Memorial Field (Canton)-Memorial Field #1, Canton
Canton Youth U09 - Suffield Soccer U09 Male
Sun Sep 7 12:30 pm @Memorial Field (Canton)-Memorial Field #2, Canton
Canton Youth U10 - Glastonbury Hartwell U10 Male
Sun Sep 7 2:00 pm @Memorial Field (Canton)-Memorial Field #3, Canton
Canton Youth U12 - Manchester Soccer U12 Male
Sat Sep 13 12:00 pm @Memorial Field (Canton)-Memorial Field #2, Canton
Canton Youth U10 - Manchester Soccer U10 Male
Sat Sep 13 12:00 pm @Memorial Field (Canton)-Memorial Field #1, Canton
Canton Youth U09 - Avon Soccer U09 Female
Sat Sep 13 2:00 pm @Memorial Field (Canton)-Memorial Field #4, Canton
Canton Youth U13 - Plainville Soccer U13 Male
Sat Sep 13 4:00 pm @Memorial Field (Canton)-Memorial Field #4, Canton
Canton Youth U14 - Simsbury Soccer U14 Female
Sat Sep 13 4:00 pm @Memorial Field (Canton)-Memorial Field #2, Canton
Canton Youth U11 - Granby Rovers U11 Male
Sat Sep 13 4:00 pm @Memorial Field (Canton)-Memorial Field #3, Canton
Canton Youth U12 - New Hartford U12 Male
Sun Sep 14 4:00 pm @Memorial Field (Canton)-Memorial Field #4, Canton
Canton Youth U14 - Somers SC U14 Female
East Lyme - Coed
Sat Sep 6 12:00 pm @Bridebrook Park-A, East Lyme
U14A (Bauman) - Valley Female
Sat Sep 6 12:00 pm @Bridebrook Park-B, East Lyme
U14B (Massung) - Groton Female
Sun Sep 7 1:30 pm @Bridebrook Park-A, East Lyme
U14B (Peitzsch) - Waterford Male
Sun Sep 7 4:30 pm @Bridebrook Park-A, East Lyme
U14A (Coburn) - Old Saybrook Male
Fri Sep 12 7:30 pm @Bridebrook Park-A, East Lyme
U14A (Coburn) - Colchester (1) Male
Sat Sep 13 3:00 pm @Bridebrook Park-A, East Lyme
U14B (Massung) - Old Lyme Female
Sun Sep 14 1:30 pm @Bridebrook Park-A, East Lyme
U14B (Peitzsch) - Groton Male
FSA Adult Outdoor Soccer League - Men
Sat Sep 6 8:30 am @Farmington Sports Arena-#6 Turf, Farmington
FC Tunxis - FC Jalapeno Male
Ref: Peter Mikkious (Accepted)
AR1: Lee Maietta (Pending)
AR2: Jose Sandoval (Pending)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 6 8:30 am @Farmington Sports Arena-#7 Turf, Farmington
LaSala F.C. - AO Hartford Male
Ref: Carlos Santos (Accepted)
AR1: Stanley Styrczula (Accepted)
AR2: Thomas Neseralla (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 6 8:30 am @Farmington Sports Arena-#8 Turf, Farmington
SVSS - Surf CT Male
Ref: Clovis Da Silva (Pending)
AR1: Jason Armistead (Pending)
AR2: Lansing Nye-Madden (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 8:30 am @TBD-#6 Turf, City
Surf CT - AO Hartford Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 8:30 am @TBD-#7 Turf, City
SVSS - FC Jalapeno Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 8:30 am @TBD-#8 Turf, City
FC Tunxis - LaSala F.C. Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Milford United Soccer Club - Coed
Sun Sep 7 2:00 pm @Milford-Orange YMCA, Milford
Milford United U11 - Shelton Youth U11 Female
Ref: Daniel Baccielo (Accepted)
AR1: Laurindo Fonseca (Accepted)
AR2: Jucar Lopes (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 4:00 pm @Milford-Orange YMCA, Milford
Milford United U14 - Clinton Youth U14 Female
Ref: Daniel Baccielo (Pending)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Fri Sep 12 7:30 pm @Washington Field, Milford
Milford United U14 - Guilford SC U14 Female
Ref: Salvatore Fameli (Accepted)
AR1: Sophia Figueroa (Accepted)
AR2: Lauryn Kostopoulos (Pending)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 10:00 am @Washington Field, Milford
Milford United U12 Travel Rec DB1 - Guilford U12 Travel Rec Green Male
Ref: Salvatore Fameli (Accepted)
AR1: Nick Lynn (Accepted)
AR2: Jucar Lopes (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 12:00 pm @Washington Field, Milford
Milford United U13 - Hamden Soccer U13 Male
Ref: Salvatore Fameli (Accepted)
AR1: Sophia Figueroa (Accepted)
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 12:00 pm @Milford-Orange YMCA, Milford
Milford United U12 - Guilford SC U12 Male
Ref: Kali Borden (Pending)
AR1: Jucar Lopes (Accepted)
AR2: Nick Lynn (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 2:00 pm @Washington Field, Milford
Milford United U12 Travel Rec DB2 - New Haven U12 Travel Rec Male
Ref: Salvatore Fameli (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm @Milford-Orange YMCA, Milford
Milford United U14 Travel Rec - North Branford U14 Travel Rec Male
Ref: Daniel Baccielo (Accepted)
AR1: Laurindo Fonseca (Accepted)
AR2: Laurindo Fonseca (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 2:00 pm @Milford-Orange YMCA, Milford
Milford United U11 - Madison Youth U11 Female
Ref: Laurindo Fonseca (Accepted)
AR1: Alex Donoso (Pending)
AR2: Sophia Figueroa (Accepted)
Assessor: 
NESL D-1 Men - Men
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Colt Park-Field #2, Hartford
C.D. Cruz Azul Hidlago - C.D. Hartford Male
Ref: Peter Mikkious (Accepted)
AR1: William Caicedo (Accepted)
AR2: Opoku Boakye (Pending)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #2, Hartford
C.D. El Salvador - C.D. Colombia Male
Ref: Clovis Da Silva (Pending)
AR1: Christopher Chen (Pending)
AR2: Peter Mikkious (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #1 (Wawarme Avenue entrance), Hartford
C.D. Jaguarez - C.D. Tacana Male
Ref: William Caicedo (Accepted)
AR1: Opoku Boakye (Pending)
AR2: Ryan Walker (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 2:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #1 (Wawarme Avenue entrance), Hartford
C.D. Mexico - C.D. Aguila Peru Male
Ref: Adam Martinez (Accepted)
AR1: Frank Somma (Accepted)
AR2: Ronal Paredes (Pending)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 2:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #2, Hartford
C.D. Hispano - C.D. Cuilquence Male
Ref: Victor Borges (Accepted)
AR1: Peter Mikkious (Accepted)
AR2: James Gould III (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 4:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #1 (Wawarme Avenue entrance), Hartford
C.D. Honduras - C.D. Comayagua Male
Ref: Ronal Paredes (Pending)
AR1: Adam Martinez (Accepted)
AR2: Clovis Da Silva (Pending)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 4:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #2, Hartford
C.D.Somos Peru - C.D. Malacateco Male
Ref: Frank Somma (Accepted)
AR1: Victor Borges (Accepted)
AR2: 
Assessor: 
New Hartford Travel Soccer Club - Coed
Mon Sep 1 10:30 am @Browns Corner-LARGE FIELD, New Hartford
New Hartford U12 - Visitor Male
Ref: Carmelo D'Urso (Accepted)
AR1: Maria Hester (Pending)
AR2: Jameson Weber (Pending)
Assessor: 
Newington, Soccer Club of Newington - Coed
Fri Sep 5 7:30 pm @Newington High School-4, Newington
Newington SC U14 - Simsbury SC Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 6 4:30 pm @Mill Pond - Newington-2, Newington
Newington SC U11 - Simsbury SC Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 3:00 pm @Newington High School-2, Newington
Newington SC U12 - Berlin Youth Soccer Assoc Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 4:30 pm @Newington High School-1, Newington
Newington SC U13 - Windsor SC Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 11:30 am @Mill Pond - Newington-2, Newington
Newington SC U10 Strikers - Berlin Youth Soccer Assoc Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 1:30 pm @Mill Pond - Newington-2, Newington
Newington SC U10 Hurricanes - South Windsor SC Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 4:30 pm @Mill Pond - Newington-2, Newington
Newington SC U11 Lightning - Wethersfield SC Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm @Mill Pond - Newington-1, Newington
Newington SC U10 - East Granby Soccer Assoc Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm @Mill Pond - Newington-2, Newington
Newington SC U11 Dynamite - Plainville SC Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 3:00 pm @Newington High School-1, Newington
Newington SC U13 - Farmington SC Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 3:00 pm @Newington High School-3, Newington
Newington SC U12 - Rocky Hill SC Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 3:00 pm @Emmanuel Christian-2, Newington
Newington SC U09 - Avon SC Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 4:30 pm @Newington High School-1, Newington
Newington SC U14 - Bristol SC Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 4:30 pm @Newington High School-2, Newington
Newington SC U12 - Glastonbury Hartwell Soccer Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 4:30 pm @Newington High School-4, Newington
Newington SC U14 - Suffield SC Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 4:30 pm @Emmanuel Christian, Newington
Newington SC U09 - Granby Rovers SC Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
NPL - Coed
Sat Sep 6 12:30 pm @All Saints School, Norwalk
Everton America U12 - Parsippany SC U12 Blue Male
Ref: Tracey Dean (Accepted)
AR1: Sydney Caparaso (Accepted)
AR2: Carmine Caparaso (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 6 2:00 pm @All Saints School, Norwalk
Everton America U12 - Parsippany SC U12 White Male
Ref: Sydney Caparaso (Accepted)
AR1: Carmine Caparaso (Accepted)
AR2: Tracey Dean (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 6 3:30 pm @All Saints School, Norwalk
Everton America U13 - Parsippany SC U13 Male
Ref: Carmine Caparaso (Accepted)
AR1: Tracey Dean (Accepted)
AR2: Sydney Caparaso (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Oakwood Soccer Park-Field 1, Portland
Oakwood SC U12 Blue - Visitor Female
Ref: Tara Kowalski (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 11:30 am @Oakwood Soccer Park-Field 1, Portland
Oakwood SC U12 White - Visitor Female
Ref: Tara Kowalski (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 1:00 pm @Oakwood Soccer Park-Field 1, Portland
Oakwood Soccer U13 - Visitor Female
Ref: Megan OBrien (Accepted)
AR1: Robert Cindric (Accepted)
AR2: Alexander Daley (Pending)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 2:00 pm @Post University, Waterbury
CFC United U14 - FC Greater U14 Male
Ref: Aileen Hester (Accepted)
AR1: Samuel Hester (Accepted)
AR2: Adeline Hester (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 3:00 pm @Oakwood Soccer Park-Field 1, Portland
Oakwood Soccer U14 - Visitor Female
Ref: Robert Cindric (Accepted)
AR1: Alexander Daley (Pending)
AR2: Megan OBrien (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 9:00 am @St Joseph HS, Trumbull
Yankee United U13 - Visitor Female
Ref: Norman Dedrick (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: Bryan Conetta (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 10:30 am @St Joseph HS, Trumbull
Yankee United U14 - Visitor Female
Ref: Bryan Conetta (Accepted)
AR1: Norman Dedrick (Accepted)
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 2:00 pm @St Joseph HS, Trumbull
Yankee United U12 Blue - Visitor Female
Ref: Eduardo Mozzo (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 2:00 pm @Post University, Waterbury
CFC United U14 - Visitor Male
Ref: Kaelin Hester (Accepted)
AR1: Mark Brilliant (Accepted)
AR2: Adeline Hester (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 3:30 pm @St Joseph HS, Trumbull
Yankee United U12 White - Visitor Female
Ref: Eduardo Mozzo (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
NYPL - Coed
Sat Sep 6 12:00 pm @Eastern Middle School, Riverside
Old Greenwich U12 - Visitor Male
Ref: Alfredo Valdes (Pending)
AR1: Stan Kupinski (Pending)
AR2: Dave Gelcius (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 6 2:00 pm @Eastern Middle School, Riverside
Old Greenwich U13 - FC Westchester U13 Male
Ref: Stan Kupinski (Pending)
AR1: Dave Gelcius (Accepted)
AR2: Alfredo Valdes (Pending)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Allens Meadows Park, Wilton
Soccer Extreme U14 - Visitor Female
Ref: Ann Powers (Accepted)
AR1: Marcey Bender-Trinka (Pending)
AR2: Martine Trinka (Pending)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @All Saints School-Lower, Norwalk
Everton America U10 - Visitor Male
Ref: Martin Pawlowski (Pending)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 10:30 am @Eastern Middle School, Riverside
Old Greenwich U14 - Visitor Male
Ref: Armando Vitti (Accepted)
AR1: Jimmy Salvador (Accepted)
AR2: Robert Amster (Pending)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 11:00 am @Kenosia Park, Danbury
Danbury Youth U14 - LaGrange Soccer Male
Ref: Michael Kline (Accepted)
AR1: Edward Powers (Accepted)
AR2: Michael Stierle (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 11:30 am @Allens Meadows Park, Wilton
Soccer Extreme U13 - Elmont Academy Male
Ref: Martine Trinka (Pending)
AR1: Ann Powers (Accepted)
AR2: Marcey Bender-Trinka (Pending)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 12:30 pm @Greenwich Catholic, Greenwich
Shoreline U14 - White Plains Male
Ref: Stan Kupinski (Accepted)
AR1: Jimmy Salvador (Accepted)
AR2: Riley Ellsworth (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 1:00 pm @Western CT State University, Danbury
A.C. Connecticut - Kosmos FC Male
Ref: John McDonald (Accepted)
AR1: Edward Powers (Accepted)
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Pre Academy - Men
Sun Sep 7 11:00 am @Mount Ida College, Newton
FC Greater U15 - PA Classics U15 Male
Ref: Joe Musser (Pending)
AR1: Tom Fletcher (Pending)
AR2: Rich Housman (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 1:00 pm @Mount Ida College, Newton
FC Greater U13 - PA Classics U13 Male
Ref: Tom Fletcher (Pending)
AR1: Rich Housman (Accepted)
AR2: Joe Musser (Pending)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 7 2:00 pm @Oakwood Soccer Park, Portland
Oakwood Soccer U13 - Visitor Male
Ref: Michael Lombardo (Accepted)
AR1: Kyle OBrien (Accepted)
AR2: Sean OBrien (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 10:00 am @Oakwood Soccer Park, Portland
Oakwood SC U11 Blue - Met Oval U11 Blue Male
Ref: Sean OBrien (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 11:30 am @Oakwood Soccer Park, Portland
Oakwood SC U11 White - Met Oval U11 White Male
Ref: Sean OBrien (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 1:00 pm @Oakwood Soccer Park, Portland
Oakwood Soccer U13 - FC Westchester U13 Male
Ref: Megan OBrien (Accepted)
AR1: Jim Brown (Accepted)
AR2: Patrick Teevan (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 3:00 pm @Oakwood Soccer Park, Portland
Oakwood Soccer U15 - FC Westchester U15 Male
Ref: Jim Brown (Accepted)
AR1: Megan OBrien (Accepted)
AR2: Patrick Teevan (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm @Seacoast Soccer Park-3, Epping
Seacoast United U13 - FC Greater U13 Male
Ref: Robert Webb (Pending)
AR1: Katyann Grochmal (Pending)
AR2: Nic Hedstrom (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Sep 14 6:30 pm @University of Bridgeport, Bridgeport
Beachside Soccer U15 - BW GOTTSCHEE U15 Male
Ref: Michael Schneidman (Accepted)
AR1: Bryan Conetta (Accepted)
AR2: Robert Casey Jr (Accepted)
Assessor: 
SASL I - Men
Sun Sep 7 8:00 am @Seaside Park, Bridgeport
BRIDGEPORT UNITED - NEWTOWN SALTY DOGS Male
Sun Sep 7 9:00 am @Fred Wolfe Park, Orange
MILFORD TUESDAY - CLUB NAPOLI 30 Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Wilby HS, Waterbury
WATERBURY ALBANIANS - DANBURY UNITED 30 Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Ludlowe HS, Fairfield
HENRY C REID FC - NORTH BRANFORD 30 Male
Sun Sep 14 8:00 am @Treadwell Park, Sandy Hook
NEWTOWN SALTY DOGS - MILFORD TUESDAY Male
Sun Sep 14 9:00 am @Cromwell High School, Cromwell
POLONEZ UNITED - HENRY C REID FC Male
Sun Sep 14 9:00 am @Danbury Portuguese Cultural Center, Danbury
DANBURY UNITED 30 - GREENWICH RHINOS Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Quinnipiac Park, Cheshire
CLUB NAPOLI - NORTH BRANFORD 30 Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Wilby HS, Waterbury
WATERBURY ALBANIANS - BRIDGEPORT UNITED Male
SASL II - Men
Sun Sep 7 9:00 am @Wren Park (Westbrook), Westbrook
WESTBROOK UNITED - ECUACHAMOS FC Male
Sun Sep 7 9:00 am @Falcon Field (New Britain), New Britain
WHITE EAGLES FC - MILFORD AMIGOS Male
Sun Sep 7 9:00 am @Exchange Field, Madsion
MADISON AFC - CASEUS NEW HAVEN FC Male
Sun Sep 7 9:00 am @Naugatuck HS, Naugatuck
NAUGATUCK FUSION - BRIDGEPORT BLUE DRAGONS Male
Sun Sep 7 9:00 am @Indian River Recreation Area, Clinton
CLINTON FC - NEWINGTON PORTUGUESE 30 Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Nike Site, Shelton
SHELTON FC - CASTLE FC Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @West Beach, Stamford
STAMFORD FC - LITCHFIELD COUNTY BLUES Male
Sun Sep 14 8:00 am @TBD, City
MILFORD AMIGOS - STAMFORD FC Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Nike Site, Shelton
BRIDGEPORT BLUE DRAGONS - SHELTON FC Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Reese Stadium -Yale University, West Haven
HAMDEN HAWKS - WESTBROOK UNITED Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Strong Field, Madison
CASEUS NEW HAVEN FC - NEWINGTON PORTUGUESE 30 Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Whittlesey Harrison, Morris
LITCHFIELD COUNTY BLUES - WHITE EAGLES FC Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Chelsea Piers, Stamford
CASTLE FC - NAUGATUCK FUSION Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Indian River Recreation Area, Clinton
CLINTON FC - MADISON AFC Male
SASL MASTER I - Men
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (BPT), Bridgeport
VASCO DA GAMA 40 - GREENWICH PUMAS Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Lilly Field, Wilton
WILTON ANCIENT WARRIORS - GREENWICH GUNNERS Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Scotland field, Ridgefield
RIDGEFIELD KICKS - CASTLE FC Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Broad River, Norwalk
NORWALK MARINERS 40 - SOUTHEAST XARA Male
Sun Sep 7 11:00 am @Quinnipiac Park, Cheshire
CHESHIRE AZZURRI 40 - SOUTHEAST ROVERS 40 Male
Sun Sep 14 9:00 am @Greenwich High School-Field 3, Greenwich
GREENWICH PUMAS - GREENWICH GUNNERS Male
Sun Sep 14 9:00 am @Wakeman, Westport
CASTLE FC - SOUTHEAST XARA Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (BPT), Bridgeport
VASCO DA GAMA 40 - NORWALK MARINERS 40 Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Lilly Field, Wilton
WILTON ANCIENT WARRIORS - CHESHIRE AZZURRI 40 Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Spera Field, Waterford
SOUTHEAST ROVERS 40 - RIDGEFIELD KICKS Male
SASL MASTER II - Men
Sun Sep 7 8:00 am @Ludlowe HS, Fairfield
FAIRFIELD GAC - STAMFORD UNITED Male
Sun Sep 7 9:00 am @Quinnipiac Park, Cheshire
CHESHIRE INTER FC - NEW HAVEN AMERICANS Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Calvin Leete Field, Guilford
GUILFORD BELL CURVE - NORWALK SPORT COLOMBIA FC Male
Sun Sep 7 11:00 am @Fred Wolfe Park, Orange
ORANGE SC - GREENWICH ARSENAL 40 Male
Sun Sep 7 11:00 am @Exchange Field, Madsion
MADISON CELTIC FC - DANBURY UNITED 40 Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @West Beach, Stamford
STAMFORD UNITED - CHESHIRE INTER Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Peck Place School, Orange
NEW HAVEN AMERICANS - MADISON CELTIC FC Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Fred Wolfe Park, Orange
ORANGE SC - GUILFORD BELL CURVE Male
Sun Sep 14 11:00 am @Greenwich High School-Field 3, Greenwich
GREENWICH ARSENAL FC - FAIRFIELD GAC Male
Sun Sep 14 11:00 am @Danbury Portuguese Cultural Center, Danbury
DANBURY UNITED 40 - NORWALK SPORT COLOMBIA FC Male
SASL MASTER III - Men
Sun Sep 7 8:00 am @West Beach, Stamford
STAMFORD CITY - NEWINGTON PORTUGUESE 40 Male
Sun Sep 7 9:00 am @Northford Park, Northford
NORTH BRANFORD 40 - DELANEY'S FC Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Buck Hill Park, Waterbury
ALBANIAN EAGLES - NORTH HAVEN SC Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Middlebrook School, Wilton
WILTON WOLVES - DERBY QUITUS Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Pragman Park, Wallingford
WALLINGFORD MORELLIA - HAMDEN UNITED Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Pragman Park, Wallingford
WALLINGFORD MORELLIA - NEWINGTON PORTUGUESE 40 Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Hamden Middle School, Hamden
HAMDEN UNITED - DERBY QUITUS Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Ridge Rd School , North Haven
NORTH HAVEN SC - NORTH BRANFORD 40 Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Middlebrook School, Wilton
WILTON WOLVES - ALBANIAN EAGLES Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Platt Tech High School, Milford
DELANEY'S FC - STAMFORD CITY Male
SASL O48 - Men
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Settlers Park, Southbury
SOUTHBURY BOOMERS - CLUB NAPOLI 49 Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Pagels Field, West Haven
WEST HAVEN GRAYS - DARIEN BLUE WAVES Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Nathan Hale-Ray High School, Moodus
MOODUS SC - FARMINGTON WHITE OWLS Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Pontelandolfo Club, Waterbury
WATERBURY PONTES - GREENWICH WOLVES Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Quinnipiac Park, Cheshire
CHESHIRE UNITED - STRATFORD AMICI Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Moulthrop Field, East Haven
EAST HAVEN SC - NEW BRITAIN FALCONS Male
Sun Sep 7 11:00 am @Northford Park, Northford
NORTH BRANFORD LEGENDS - HARTFORD CAVALIERS Male
Sun Sep 7 11:00 am @Falcon Field (New Britain), New Britain
POLONIA FALCON STARS FC - GUILFORD BLACK EAGLES Male
Sun Sep 7 11:00 am @City Hill Middle School, Naugatuck
NAUGATUCK RIVER RATS - VASCO DA GAMA 48 Male
Sun Sep 14 9:00 am @Falcon Field (New Britain), New Britain
POLONIA FALCON STARS FC - HARTFORD CAVALIERS Male
Sun Sep 14 9:00 am @Short Beach Park, Stratford
STRATFORD AMICI - SOUTHBURY BOOMERS Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Pontelandolfo Club, Waterbury
WATERBURY PONTES - NAUGATUCK RIVER RATS Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Greenwich High School, Greenwich
GREENWICH WOLVES - DARIEN BLUE WAVES Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @North Farms Park, North Branford
CLUB NAPOLI 48 - VASCO DA GAMA 48 Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Pagels Field, West Haven
WEST HAVEN GRAYS - CHESHIRE UNITED Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Tunxis Mead-Small Field (8 vs. 8), Farmington
FARMINGTON WHITE OWLS - NORTH BRANFORD LEGENDS Male
Sun Sep 14 10:00 am @Calvin Leete Field, Guilford
GUILFORD BLACK EAGLES - GLASTONBURY CELTIC Male
Sun Sep 14 11:00 am @Falcon Field (New Britain), New Britain
NEW BRITAIN FALCONS - MOODUS SC Male
SNEASL - Men
Sun Sep 7 9:00 am @Sage Park-Grass, Berlin
Polonez S.C. - FC Bloomfield United Social Club O40 Male
Sun Sep 7 9:00 am @Irish American Home, Glastonbury
Glastonbury Celtic O-40 - CT Blue Male
Sun Sep 7 9:00 am @Carmen Arace MS, Bloomfield
Bloomfield O-40 - Terryville O-40 Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @L P Wilson, Windsor
Windsor Rovers O-30 - Cracker Barrel O-30 Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Cronin Park - Granby Street, Hartford
Negus United O-40 - Windsor Rovers O-40 Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Fisher Meadow-Field 1, Avon
Avon O-30 - CT Strikers O-30 Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Veteran's Memorial (Southwest Park), Windsor Locks
Windsor Locks O-40 - Suffield O-40 Male
Sun Sep 7 10:00 am @Nassahegan Field, Burlington
Burlington City - Berlin O-40 Male
Sun Sep 7 11:00 am @Irish American Home, Glastonbury
Glastonbury Celtic O-30 - Visitor Male
Southern Connecticut Women's Soccer League (SCWSL) - Women
Sat Sep 6 8:00 am @Danbury Sports Dome, Danbury
Home - Visitor Female
Ref: Ian Mangione (Accepted)
AR1: Davor Psorn (Accepted)
AR2: Ann Powers (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 6 8:00 am @Coleytown Middle School-Front, Westport
Home - Visitor Female
Ref: Frank Somma (Accepted)
AR1: Robert Casey Jr (Accepted)
AR2: Olivia Rosado (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 6 9:00 am @West Beach, Stamford
Home - Visitor Female
Ref: Martine Trinka (Accepted)
AR1: Marcey Bender-Trinka (Accepted)
AR2: Michael Schneidman (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 6 11:00 am @West Beach, Stamford
Home - Visitor Female
Ref: Michael Schneidman (Accepted)
AR1: Marcey Bender-Trinka (Accepted)
AR2: Martine Trinka (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 8:00 am @Coleytown Middle School-Front, Westport
Home - Visitor Female
Ref: Adrian Rusu (Accepted)
AR1: Michael Schneidman (Accepted)
AR2: Alex Rusu (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 9:00 am @West Beach, Stamford
Home - Visitor Female
Ref: Victor Borges (Accepted)
AR1: Ann Powers (Accepted)
AR2: Olivia Rosado (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 11:00 am @Hamden Hall, Hamden
Home - Visitor Female
Ref: Michael Syrotiak (Accepted)
AR1: Megan OBrien (Accepted)
AR2: Nicolas Cadena (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 11:00 am @West Beach, Stamford
Home - Visitor Female
Ref: Ann Powers (Accepted)
AR1: Victor Borges (Accepted)
AR2: Olivia Rosado (Accepted)
Assessor: 
WAYS - Watertown Association of Youth Soccer - Coed
Sat Sep 6 1:00 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Watertown)-Field 1, Watertown
Watertown (WAYS) U14 - Wolcott Youth U14 Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 6 1:30 pm @Unico Field-Field 2, Watertown
Watertown (WAYS) U10 - Wolcott Youth U10 Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 8:30 am @Unico Field-Field 1-A, Watertown
Watertown C1 - Watertown C2 Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 9:00 am @Judson School, Watertown
Watertown D1 - Watertown D2 Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 9:00 am @Unico Field-Field 2, Watertown
Watertown F1 - Watertown F2 Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 10:00 am @Unico Field-Field 1-A, Watertown
Watertown C3 - Watertown C4 Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 10:00 am @Unico Field-Field 4, Watertown
Watertown E1 - Watertown E2 Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 11:00 am @Unico Field-Field 2, Watertown
Watertown F3 - Watertown F4 Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 11:00 am @Judson School, Watertown
Watertown D3 - Watertown D4 Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 11:30 am @Unico Field-Field 1-A, Watertown
Watertown C5 - Watertown C6 Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sat Sep 13 12:00 pm @Unico Field-Field 4, Watertown
Watertown E3 - Watertown E4 Female
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Windsor Soccer League - Coed
Sat Sep 6 4:00 pm @Northwest Park-Middle Field, Windsor
Windsor Soccer U12 - Granby Rovers U12 Female
Sun Sep 7 1:00 pm @Northwest Park-Barn Field, Windsor
Windsor Soccer U09 - Hartford Soccer U09 Male
Sun Sep 7 3:00 pm @Northwest Park-Middle Field, Windsor
Windsor Soccer U12 - Bloomfield Junior U12 Male
Sat Sep 13 12:00 pm @Northwest Park-Barn Field, Windsor
Windsor Soccer U10 - Wethersfield George U10 Female
Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm @Northwest Park-Middle Field, Windsor
Windsor Soccer U13 - South Windsor U13 Male
Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm @Northwest Park-Barn Field, Windsor
Windsor Soccer U10 - Portland Soccer U10 Male
Sun Sep 14 2:00 pm @Northwest Park-Bowl, Windsor
Windsor Soccer U14 - Burlington U14 White Female
Sun Sep 14 2:00 pm @Northwest Park-Middle Field, Windsor
Windsor Soccer U12 - Canton Youth U12 Male
Sun Sep 14 3:00 pm @Northwest Park-Barn Field, Windsor
Windsor Soccer U09 - East Hampton U09 Male
Sun Sep 14 4:00 pm @Northwest Park-Bowl, Windsor
Windsor Soccer U14 - Tolland Soccer U14 Male
Sun Sep 14 4:00 pm @Northwest Park-Middle Field, Windsor
Windsor Soccer U12 - Granby Rovers U12 Female
WSL - Men
Sat Sep 6 2:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #1 (Wawarme Avenue entrance), Hartford
Brasil Cristal S. C. - Parilla Y Sabores Male
Sat Sep 6 3:30 pm @Colt Park-Field #1 (Wawarme Avenue entrance), Hartford
Caja de Agua - Guatemala Male
Sat Sep 6 5:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #1 (Wawarme Avenue entrance), Hartford
NESL - Mexico S.C. Male
Copyright CSRP 2014