Home

CSRP's Central Assign

Help

Welcome to Central Assign v2.0, we hope you enjoy the new features we have added.

For information pertaining to changes in game reporting procedures, refer to the documentation.

Two Week Game Schedule

ASLC - Men
Sat Jul 26 3:00 pm @West Beach-1, Stamford
LDU - Doyle Male
Ref: Matthew Maloney (Accepted)
AR1: Ian Maloney (Accepted)
AR2: Joseph Poremba (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 3:00 pm @West Beach-2, Stamford
Stamford FC - II - FC Connecticut Male
Ref: Leon Feigenbaum (Accepted)
AR1: Bryan Conetta (Accepted)
AR2: Wilmer Melendez (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 5:00 pm @West Beach-2, Stamford
UN FC - Polonia Stamford Male
Ref: Wilmer Melendez (Accepted)
AR1: Bryan Conetta (Accepted)
AR2: Leon Feigenbaum (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 5:00 pm @West Beach-1, Stamford
Green Warriors - Stamford Benistar United Male
Ref: Joseph Poremba (Accepted)
AR1: Ian Maloney (Accepted)
AR2: Matthew Maloney (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Aug 2 3:00 pm @West Beach-2, Stamford
Green Warriors - Doyle Male
Ref: Leon Feigenbaum (Accepted)
AR1: Luis Paredes (Accepted)
AR2: Norman Dedrick (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Aug 2 5:00 pm @West Beach-2, Stamford
LDU - Stamford Benistar United Male
Ref: Norman Dedrick (Accepted)
AR1: Luis Paredes (Accepted)
AR2: Leon Feigenbaum (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Burlington Junior Soccer - Coed
Wed Jul 23 7:30 pm @Nassahegan Field-Soccer, Burlington
Burlington 1 - Burlington 2 Male
Ref: Jason Packard (Pending)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
CARSL - A - Men
Sun Jul 27 10:00 am @Newtown HS, Sandy Hook
Newtown FC - Milford Magic Male
Sun Jul 27 10:00 am @Hotchkiss Park, Prospect
Prospect Adriatic - Orange O40 Male
CWSSL - Women
Wed Jul 23 6:30 pm @Pontelandolfo Club, Waterbury
Waterbury Pontes - Wallingford 2 Female
Wed Jul 23 6:30 pm @TBD, City
SEU Waterford - NEU Vernon Female
Wed Jul 23 6:30 pm @Pragman Park, Wallingford
Wallingford 1 - West Hartford Female
Wed Jul 23 6:30 pm @New London HS, New London
CCS New London - Hamden Female
Wed Jul 23 6:30 pm @Agogliati field, Portland
SAC Portland - Academia Female
Mon Jul 28 6:30 pm @Vernon Center Middle School, Vernon
NEU Vernon - Wallingford 1 Female
Mon Jul 28 6:30 pm @Hall High School, West Hartford
West Hartford - Waterbury Pontes Female
Mon Jul 28 6:30 pm @Quinnipiac Park-2, Cheshire
Academia - CCS New London Female
Mon Jul 28 6:30 pm @Pragman Park, Wallingford
Wallingford 2 - SAC Portland Female
Mon Jul 28 6:30 pm @Hamden Hall, Hamden
Hamden - SEU Waterford Female
Wed Jul 30 6:30 pm @New London HS, New London
CCS New London - Wallingford 2 Female
Wed Jul 30 6:30 pm @Pragman Park, Wallingford
Wallingford 1 - Hamden Female
Wed Jul 30 6:30 pm @Agogliati field, Portland
SAC Portland - Waterbury Pontes Female
Wed Jul 30 6:30 pm @TBD, City
SEU Waterford - Academia Female
Wed Jul 30 6:30 pm @Vernon Center Middle School, Vernon
NEU Vernon - West Hartford Female
Mon Aug 4 6:30 pm @Pragman Park, Wallingford
Wallingford 1 - SAC Portland Female
Mon Aug 4 6:30 pm @Hall High School, West Hartford
West Hartford - Academia Female
Mon Aug 4 6:30 pm @Hamden Hall, Hamden
Hamden - Wallingford 2 Female
Mon Aug 4 6:30 pm @Vernon Center Middle School, Vernon
NEU Vernon - Waterbury Pontes Female
Mon Aug 4 6:30 pm @TBD, City
SEU Waterford - CCS New London Female
East Lyme - Coed
Fri Jul 25 6:00 pm @East Lyme High School-Turf, East Lyme
East Lyme Varsity Boys - Valley Male
Fri Jul 25 8:00 pm @East Lyme High School-Turf, East Lyme
East Lyme girls varsity #1 - Waterford Female
Sat Jul 26 6:30 pm @East Lyme Middle School, Niantic
East Lyme boys jv - Norwich Male
Sun Jul 27 4:00 pm @East Lyme Middle School, Niantic
East Lyme Freshman Boys - Old Saybrook Male
Sun Jul 27 5:00 pm @East Lyme High School-Turf, East Lyme
East Lyme Junior Varsity Girls - Valley Female
Sat Aug 2 4:00 pm @Bridebrook Park, East Lyme
East Lyme Freshman Boys - East Haddam Male
Sun Aug 3 6:30 pm @East Lyme High School-Turf, East Lyme
East Lyme Varsity Boys - Norwich Male
Tue Aug 5 7:30 pm @East Lyme High School-Turf, East Lyme
East Lyme Junior Varsity Boys - Norwich Free Academy Female
Kicks For A Cause - Charity - Volunteer - Women Tournament
Sat Jul 26 9:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-2, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Joseph Schettino Jr (Accepted)
AR1: Jim Brown (Accepted)
AR2: Bryce Decker (Pending)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 9:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-5, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Roberto Maimone (Accepted)
AR1: Michael Epstein (Accepted)
AR2: Joseph Maimone (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 9:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-4, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Robert Casey Jr (Accepted)
AR1: Barry Hoberman (Pending)
AR2: Joseph Filippetti (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 10:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-5, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Joseph Maimone (Accepted)
AR1: Roberto Maimone (Accepted)
AR2: Michael Epstein (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 10:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-3, Wallingford
O30 - 11 v 11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Victor Borges (Accepted)
AR1: Andrew Toce (Accepted)
AR2: Lauren Mankowski (Accepted)
Assessor: Kenneth Koopmans (Accepted)
Sat Jul 26 10:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-4, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Joseph Filippetti (Accepted)
AR1: Robert Casey Jr (Accepted)
AR2: Barry Hoberman (Pending)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 10:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-2, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Bryce Decker (Pending)
AR1: Joseph Schettino Jr (Accepted)
AR2: Jim Brown (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 10:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-1, Wallingford
O30 - 11 v 11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Kaelin Hester (Accepted)
AR1: Thomas Felice (Accepted)
AR2: Megan OBrien (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 11:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-1, Wallingford
O30 - 11 v 11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Carole Allers (Accepted)
AR1: Kaelin Hester (Accepted)
AR2: Thomas Felice (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 11:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-5, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Michael Epstein (Accepted)
AR1: Joseph Maimone (Accepted)
AR2: Roberto Maimone (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 11:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-3, Wallingford
O30 - 11 v 11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Zachary Tabak (Accepted)
AR1: Victor Borges (Accepted)
AR2: Andrew Toce (Accepted)
Assessor: Kenneth Koopmans (Accepted)
Sat Jul 26 11:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-4, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Barry Hoberman (Pending)
AR1: Joseph Filippetti (Accepted)
AR2: Robert Casey Jr (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 11:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-2, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Jim Brown (Accepted)
AR1: Bryce Decker (Pending)
AR2: Joseph Schettino Jr (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 12:00 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-2, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Kenneth Essex (Accepted)
AR1: Ronald Packard Jr (Accepted)
AR2: Olivia Rosado (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 12:00 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-5, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Peter Trenchard (Accepted)
AR1: Mark Brilliant (Accepted)
AR2: Kathryn Francis (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 12:00 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-4, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Marcey Bender-Trinka (Accepted)
AR1: Curtis Ruckey (Accepted)
AR2: Martine Trinka (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 12:30 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-1, Wallingford
O30 - 11 v 11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Megan OBrien (Accepted)
AR1: Carole Allers (Accepted)
AR2: Kaelin Hester (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 12:30 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-3, Wallingford
O30 - 11 v 11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Lauren Mankowski (Accepted)
AR1: Zachary Tabak (Accepted)
AR2: Victor Borges (Accepted)
Assessor: Kenneth Koopmans (Accepted)
Sat Jul 26 1:30 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-3, Wallingford
O30 - 11 v 11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Andrew Toce (Accepted)
AR1: Lauren Mankowski (Accepted)
AR2: Zachary Tabak (Accepted)
Assessor: Kenneth Koopmans (Accepted)
Sat Jul 26 1:30 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-4, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Martine Trinka (Accepted)
AR1: Marcey Bender-Trinka (Accepted)
AR2: Curtis Ruckey (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 1:30 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-5, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Kathryn Francis (Accepted)
AR1: Peter Trenchard (Accepted)
AR2: Mark Brilliant (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 1:30 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-2, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Olivia Rosado (Accepted)
AR1: Kenneth Essex (Accepted)
AR2: Ronald Packard Jr (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 1:30 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-1, Wallingford
O30 - 11 v 11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Thomas Felice (Accepted)
AR1: Megan OBrien (Accepted)
AR2: Carole Allers (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 2:30 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-3, Wallingford
O30 - 11 v 11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Mark Brilliant (Accepted)
AR1: Peter Trenchard (Accepted)
AR2: Kathryn Francis (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 2:30 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-4, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Curtis Ruckey (Accepted)
AR1: Martine Trinka (Accepted)
AR2: Marcey Bender-Trinka (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 2:30 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-2, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Ronald Packard Jr (Accepted)
AR1: Olivia Rosado (Accepted)
AR2: Kenneth Essex (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 2:30 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-1, Wallingford
O30 - 11 v 11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Bryce Decker (Pending)
AR1: Kaelin Hester (Accepted)
AR2: Victor Borges (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 8:30 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-2, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Jesus Zornoza (Accepted)
AR1: Deanna Ruby (Accepted)
AR2: Stan Kupinski (Pending)
Assessor: Olivia Rosado (Accepted)
Sun Jul 27 9:30 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-4, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Michael Schneidman (Accepted)
AR1: Kenneth Essex (Accepted)
AR2: Alfredo Valdes (Accepted)
Assessor: Peter Lozier (Accepted)
Sun Jul 27 9:30 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-2, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Olivia Rosado (Accepted)
AR1: Jesus Zornoza (Accepted)
AR2: Deanna Ruby (Accepted)
Assessor: Stan Kupinski (Pending)
Sun Jul 27 9:30 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-5, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Timothy White Jr (Accepted)
AR1: Ann Powers (Accepted)
AR2: Jim Hester (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 10:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-3, Wallingford
Over 30 - 11 v 11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Victor Borges (Accepted)
AR1: Alex Rusu (Accepted)
AR2: Martine Trinka (Accepted)
Assessor: Alexander Cerjan (Accepted)
Sun Jul 27 10:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-1, Wallingford
Over 30 - 11 v 11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Kara Honthumb (Accepted)
AR1: Adeline Hester (Accepted)
AR2: Emilie Buse (Accepted)
Assessor: Kaelin Hester (Accepted)
Sun Jul 27 10:45 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-4, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Peter Lozier (Accepted)
AR1: Michael Schneidman (Accepted)
AR2: Dennis Robb (Accepted)
Assessor: Alfredo Valdes (Accepted)
Sun Jul 27 10:45 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-2, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Stan Kupinski (Pending)
AR1: Kenneth Essex (Accepted)
AR2: Olivia Rosado (Accepted)
Assessor: Deanna Ruby (Accepted)
Sun Jul 27 10:45 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-5, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Bronze Final Male
Ref: Ann Powers (Accepted)
AR1: Timothy White Jr (Accepted)
AR2: Jim Hester (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 11:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-1, Wallingford
Over 30 - 11 v 11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Kaelin Hester (Accepted)
AR1: Kara Honthumb (Accepted)
AR2: Adeline Hester (Accepted)
Assessor: Emilie Buse (Accepted)
Sun Jul 27 11:00 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-3, Wallingford
Over 30 - 11 v 11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Carole Allers (Accepted)
AR1: Martine Trinka (Accepted)
AR2: Alex Rusu (Accepted)
Assessor: Alexander Cerjan (Accepted)
Sun Jul 27 11:45 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-2, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Victor Borges (Accepted)
AR1: Stan Kupinski (Pending)
AR2: Olivia Rosado (Accepted)
Assessor: Jesus Zornoza (Accepted)
Sun Jul 27 11:45 am @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-4, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Alfredo Valdes (Accepted)
AR1: Peter Lozier (Accepted)
AR2: Michael Schneidman (Accepted)
Assessor: Dennis Robb (Accepted)
Sun Jul 27 12:00 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-1, Wallingford
Over 30 - 11 v 11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Emilie Buse (Accepted)
AR1: Kaelin Hester (Accepted)
AR2: Adeline Hester (Accepted)
Assessor: Kara Honthumb (Accepted)
Sun Jul 27 12:00 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-3, Wallingford
Over 30 - 11 v 11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Alexander Cerjan (Accepted)
AR1: Martine Trinka (Accepted)
AR2: Deanna Ruby (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 12:45 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-4, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Visitor Male
Ref: Dennis Robb (Accepted)
AR1: Alfredo Valdes (Accepted)
AR2: Peter Lozier (Accepted)
Assessor: Michael Schneidman (Accepted)
Sun Jul 27 12:45 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-2, Wallingford
Over 40 - Short Sided - Gold Final Female
Ref: Jim Hester (Accepted)
AR1: Kenneth Essex (Accepted)
AR2: Alex Rusu (Accepted)
Assessor: Timothy White Jr (Accepted)
Sun Jul 27 1:30 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Wall)-1, Wallingford
Over 30 - 11 v 11 - Championship Male
Ref: Martine Trinka (Accepted)
AR1: Emilie Buse (Accepted)
AR2: Kaelin Hester (Accepted)
Assessor: Ann Powers (Accepted)
NESL D-1 Men - Men
Sun Jul 27 10:00 am @Colt Park-Field #1 (Wawarme Avenue entrance), Hartford
C.D. Real Chipastor - C.D. Santos Male
Ref: 
AR1: Opoku Boakye (Pending)
AR2: Peter Mikkious (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 10:00 am @Colt Park-Field #2, Hartford
C.D. Honduras - C.D. Malacateco Male
Ref: Adam Martinez (Accepted)
AR1: Clovis Da Silva (Accepted)
AR2: Roberto Maimone (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 12:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #2, Hartford
C.D. Aguila Peru - C.D. El Salvador Male
Ref: Clovis Da Silva (Accepted)
AR1: Roberto Maimone (Accepted)
AR2: Opoku Boakye (Pending)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 12:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #1 (Wawarme Avenue entrance), Hartford
C.D. Comayagua - C.D. Jaguarez Male
Ref: Thomas Felice (Accepted)
AR1: Adam Martinez (Accepted)
AR2: Peter Mikkious (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 2:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #1 (Wawarme Avenue entrance), Hartford
C.D. Tacana - C.D. Cruz Azul Hidlago Male
Ref: Andrew Toce (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: Frank Somma (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 2:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #2, Hartford
C.D. Cuilquence - C.D. Hartford Male
Ref: 
AR1: Thomas Felice (Accepted)
AR2: Alexander Cerjan (Pending)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 4:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #1 (Wawarme Avenue entrance), Hartford
C.D. Colombia - C.D.Somos Peru Male
Ref: Frank Somma (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: Andrew Toce (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 4:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #2, Hartford
C.D. Mexico - C.D. Hispano Male
Ref: Alexander Cerjan (Pending)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Aug 3 10:00 am @Colt Park-Field #2, Hartford
C.D.Somos Peru - C.D. Malacateco Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Aug 3 10:00 am @Colt Park-Field #1 (Wawarme Avenue entrance), Hartford
C.D. Mexico - C.D. Cruz Azul Hidlago Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Aug 3 12:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #1 (Wawarme Avenue entrance), Hartford
C.D. Colombia - C.D. Hartford Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Aug 3 12:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #2, Hartford
C.D. Tacana - C.D. Jaguarez Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Aug 3 2:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #1 (Wawarme Avenue entrance), Hartford
C.D. Comayagua - C.D. Santos Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Aug 3 2:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #2, Hartford
C.D. Real Chipastor - C.D. El Salvador Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Aug 3 4:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #2, Hartford
C.D. Honduras - C.D. Hispano Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Sun Aug 3 4:00 pm @Colt Park-Field #1 (Wawarme Avenue entrance), Hartford
C.D. Aguila Peru - C.D. Cuilquence Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Nutmeg State Games - Coed
Tue Jul 22 5:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-A, New Britain
U14 - Visitor Female
Ref: Michael Lombardo (Accepted)
AR1: Elliot Kravitt (Accepted)
AR2: Robert Cindric (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 22 5:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-C, New Britain
U11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Charles Smith (Accepted)
AR1: Alexander DesRoches (Accepted)
AR2: Michael DesRoches (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 22 5:00 pm @Sage Park-Grass, Berlin
U18 - Visitor Male
Ref: Thomas Felice (Accepted)
AR1: Curtis Ruckey (Accepted)
AR2: Ernest Addi (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 22 5:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-B, New Britain
U12 - Visitor Male
Ref: Jason Packard (Accepted)
AR1: Zach Bortoff (Accepted)
AR2: Ronald Packard Jr (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 22 5:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U18 - Visitor Female
Ref: Sal Corsino (Accepted)
AR1: Michael Connor (Accepted)
AR2: Rodrigo Orozco-Silva (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 22 5:00 pm @Falcon Field (New Britain), New Britain
U14 - Visitor Male
Ref: Jim Brown (Accepted)
AR1: Roberto Maimone (Accepted)
AR2: Joseph Maimone (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 22 6:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U18 - Visitor Female
Ref: Michael Connor (Accepted)
AR1: Sal Corsino (Accepted)
AR2: Rodrigo Orozco-Silva (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 22 6:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-A, New Britain
U14 - Visitor Female
Ref: Robert Cindric (Accepted)
AR1: Elliot Kravitt (Accepted)
AR2: Michael Lombardo (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 22 6:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-C, New Britain
U11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Michael DesRoches (Accepted)
AR1: Alexander DesRoches (Accepted)
AR2: Charles Smith (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 22 6:30 pm @Sage Park-Grass, Berlin
Home - Visitor Male
Ref: Curtis Ruckey (Accepted)
AR1: Ernest Addi (Accepted)
AR2: Thomas Felice (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 22 6:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-B, New Britain
U12 - Visitor Male
Ref: Ronald Packard Jr (Accepted)
AR1: Zach Bortoff (Accepted)
AR2: Jason Packard (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 22 6:30 pm @Falcon Field (New Britain), New Britain
U14 - Visitor Male
Ref: Roberto Maimone (Accepted)
AR1: Joseph Maimone (Accepted)
AR2: Jim Brown (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 22 8:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
Home - Visitor Female
Ref: Rodrigo Orozco-Silva (Accepted)
AR1: Michael Connor (Accepted)
AR2: Sal Corsino (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 23 5:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-B, New Britain
U16 - Visitor Male
Ref: Rodrigo Orozco-Silva (Accepted)
AR1: Matt Hess (Accepted)
AR2: Andrew Toce (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 23 5:00 pm @Sage Park-Grass, Berlin
U18 - Visitor Male
Ref: Lauren Mankowski (Accepted)
AR1: Alexander Joslyn (Accepted)
AR2: Steven Joslyn (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 23 5:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-C, New Britain
U11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Michael Krzanowski (Accepted)
AR1: Charles Smith (Accepted)
AR2: Gino Adorno (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 23 5:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U18 - Visitor Female
Ref: Gary Walker (Accepted)
AR1: Michael Connor (Accepted)
AR2: Sal Corsino (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 23 5:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-A, New Britain
U12 - Visitor Male
Ref: Elliot Kravitt (Accepted)
AR1: Alexander DesRoches (Accepted)
AR2: Michael DesRoches (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 23 6:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-A, New Britain
U12 - Visitor Male
Ref: Michael Lombardo (Accepted)
AR1: Ernest Addi (Accepted)
AR2: Elliot Kravitt (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 23 6:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U18 - Visitor Female
Ref: Michael Connor (Accepted)
AR1: Gary Walker (Accepted)
AR2: Sal Corsino (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 23 6:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-B, New Britain
U16 - Visitor Male
Ref: Andrew Toce (Accepted)
AR1: Rodrigo Orozco-Silva (Accepted)
AR2: Matt Hess (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 23 6:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-C, New Britain
U11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Charles Smith (Accepted)
AR1: Gino Adorno (Accepted)
AR2: Michael Krzanowski (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 23 6:30 pm @Sage Park-Grass, Berlin
U18 - Visitor Male
Ref: Alexander Joslyn (Accepted)
AR1: Lauren Mankowski (Accepted)
AR2: Steven Joslyn (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 23 8:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U18 - Visitor Female
Ref: Sal Corsino (Accepted)
AR1: Michael Connor (Accepted)
AR2: Gary Walker (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 24 5:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U18 - Visitor Male
Ref: Ronald Packard Jr (Accepted)
AR1: Roberto Maimone (Accepted)
AR2: Thomas Felice (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 24 5:00 pm @Sage Park-Grass, Berlin
U12 - Visitor Male
Ref: Gino Adorno (Accepted)
AR1: Ernest Addi (Accepted)
AR2: Michael Lombardo (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 24 5:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-B, New Britain
U14 - Visitor Male
Ref: Gary Walker (Accepted)
AR1: Jim Brown (Accepted)
AR2: Lauren Mankowski (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 24 5:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-A, New Britain
U16 - Visitor Male
Ref: Curtis Ruckey (Accepted)
AR1: Joseph Maimone (Accepted)
AR2: Rodrigo Orozco-Silva (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 24 5:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-C, New Britain
U11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Matt Hess (Accepted)
AR1: Michael Carbone (Accepted)
AR2: Scott Singerman (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 24 6:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-B, New Britain
U14 - Visitor Male
Ref: Jim Brown (Accepted)
AR1: Gary Walker (Accepted)
AR2: Lauren Mankowski (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 24 6:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-A, New Britain
A16 - Visitor Male
Ref: Joseph Maimone (Accepted)
AR1: Rodrigo Orozco-Silva (Accepted)
AR2: Curtis Ruckey (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 24 6:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-C, New Britain
U11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Michael Carbone (Accepted)
AR1: Matt Hess (Accepted)
AR2: Scott Singerman (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 24 6:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U18 - Visitor Male
Ref: Roberto Maimone (Accepted)
AR1: Ronald Packard Jr (Accepted)
AR2: Thomas Felice (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 24 6:30 pm @Sage Park-Grass, Berlin
U12 - Visitor Male
Ref: Ernest Addi (Accepted)
AR1: Michael Lombardo (Accepted)
AR2: Gino Adorno (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 24 8:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U14 - Visitor Female
Ref: Thomas Felice (Accepted)
AR1: Roberto Maimone (Accepted)
AR2: Ronald Packard Jr (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Fri Jul 25 5:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U18 - Visitor Female
Ref: Rodrigo Orozco-Silva (Accepted)
AR1: Roberto Maimone (Accepted)
AR2: Michael Connor (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Fri Jul 25 5:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-C, New Britain
U11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Justin Packard (Accepted)
AR1: Jason Packard (Accepted)
AR2: Lauren Mankowski (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Fri Jul 25 5:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-B, New Britain
U12 - Visitor Male
Ref: Gino Adorno (Accepted)
AR1: Sal Corsino (Accepted)
AR2: Ernest Addi (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Fri Jul 25 5:00 pm @Sage Park-Grass, Berlin
U16 - Visitor Male
Ref: Ronald Packard Jr (Accepted)
AR1: Joseph Maimone (Accepted)
AR2: Curtis Ruckey (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Fri Jul 25 6:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-A, New Britain
U14 - Visitor Female
Ref: Gary Walker (Accepted)
AR1: Jim Brown (Accepted)
AR2: Charles Smith (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Fri Jul 25 6:30 pm @Sage Park-Grass, Berlin
U16 - Visitor Male
Ref: Joseph Maimone (Accepted)
AR1: Ronald Packard Jr (Accepted)
AR2: Curtis Ruckey (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Fri Jul 25 6:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-C, New Britain
U11 - Visitor Male
Ref: Lauren Mankowski (Accepted)
AR1: Justin Packard (Accepted)
AR2: Jason Packard (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Fri Jul 25 6:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U18 - Visitor Female
Ref: Roberto Maimone (Accepted)
AR1: Michael Connor (Accepted)
AR2: Rodrigo Orozco-Silva (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Fri Jul 25 6:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-B, New Britain
U12 - Visitor Male
Ref: Sal Corsino (Accepted)
AR1: Gino Adorno (Accepted)
AR2: Ernest Addi (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Fri Jul 25 8:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U18 - Visitor Female
Ref: Michael Connor (Accepted)
AR1: Roberto Maimone (Accepted)
AR2: Rodrigo Orozco-Silva (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 9:00 am @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U12 Bronze Medal - Visitor Male
Ref: Terry Mahar (Accepted)
AR1: Zach Bortoff (Accepted)
AR2: Peter Mikkious (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 10:30 am @Willowbrook Park-A, New Britain
U14 - Visitor Male
Ref: Rodrigo Orozco-Silva (Accepted)
AR1: Charles Smith (Accepted)
AR2: Zach Bortoff (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 10:30 am @Willowbrook Park-B, New Britain
U14 - Visitor Male
Ref: Alexander Joslyn (Accepted)
AR1: Michael Krzanowski (Accepted)
AR2: Ernest Addi (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 10:30 am @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U12 Gold Medal - Visitor Male
Ref: Peter Mikkious (Accepted)
AR1: Alexander DesRoches (Accepted)
AR2: Michael DesRoches (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 12:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-A, New Britain
U16 - Visitor Male
Ref: Gary Walker (Accepted)
AR1: Zach Bortoff (Accepted)
AR2: Scott Singerman (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 12:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-B, New Britain
U16 - Visitor Male
Ref: Ernest Addi (Accepted)
AR1: Michael Krzanowski (Accepted)
AR2: Alexander Joslyn (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 12:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U18 - Visitor Female
Ref: Lansing Nye-Madden (Accepted)
AR1: Salvatore La Rosa (Accepted)
AR2: Michael Carbone (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 12:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-C, New Britain
U11 Bronze Medal - Visitor Male
Ref: Charles Smith (Accepted)
AR1: Rodrigo Orozco-Silva (Accepted)
AR2: Peter Mikkious (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 1:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-C, New Britain
U11 Gold Medal - Visitor Male
Ref: Michael Carbone (Accepted)
AR1: Charles Smith (Accepted)
AR2: Salvatore La Rosa (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 1:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U14 Bronze Medal - Visitor Female
Ref: Roberto Maimone (Accepted)
AR1: Lansing Nye-Madden (Accepted)
AR2: Alexander Joslyn (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 1:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-A, New Britain
U18 - Visitor Male
Ref: Scott Singerman (Accepted)
AR1: Joseph Maimone (Accepted)
AR2: Jim Brown (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 1:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-B, New Britain
U18 - Visitor Male
Ref: Michael Connor (Accepted)
AR1: Michael Lombardo (Accepted)
AR2: Rodrigo Orozco-Silva (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sat Jul 26 3:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U14 Gold Medal - Visitor Female
Ref: Michael Lombardo (Accepted)
AR1: Roberto Maimone (Accepted)
AR2: Michael Krzanowski (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 9:00 am @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U14 Gold Medal - Visitor Male
Ref: Jim Brown (Accepted)
AR1: Alexander Joslyn (Accepted)
AR2: Lansing Nye-Madden (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 10:00 am @Willowbrook Park-B, New Britain
U16 Bronze - Visitor Male
Ref: Rodrigo Orozco-Silva (Accepted)
AR1: Lauren Mankowski (Accepted)
AR2: Michael Carbone (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 10:00 am @Willowbrook Park-A, New Britain
U14 Bronze Medal - Visitor Male
Ref: Justin Packard (Accepted)
AR1: Jason Packard (Accepted)
AR2: Ronald Packard Jr (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 10:30 am @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U16 Gold Medal - Visitor Male
Ref: Alexander Joslyn (Accepted)
AR1: Lansing Nye-Madden (Accepted)
AR2: Jim Brown (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 11:30 am @Willowbrook Park-A, New Britain
U18 Bronze Medal - Visitor Male
Ref: Ronald Packard Jr (Accepted)
AR1: Jason Packard (Accepted)
AR2: Justin Packard (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 11:30 am @Willowbrook Park-B, New Britain
U18 Bronze Medal - Visitor Female
Ref: Lauren Mankowski (Accepted)
AR1: Michael Carbone (Accepted)
AR2: Rodrigo Orozco-Silva (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 12:00 pm @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U18 Gold Medal - Visitor Male
Ref: Gary Walker (Accepted)
AR1: Curtis Ruckey (Accepted)
AR2: Ernest Addi (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 1:30 pm @Willowbrook Park-Veterans Stadium, New Britain
U18 Gold Medal - Visitor Female
Ref: Curtis Ruckey (Accepted)
AR1: Gary Walker (Accepted)
AR2: Ernest Addi (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Nutmeg Womens Soccer League U23 - Women
Sun Jul 27 9:00 am @Albertus Magnus College, New Haven
Home - Visitor Female
Ref: 
AR1: Adrian Rusu (Accepted)
AR2: Michael Epstein (Accepted)
Assessor: 
Sun Jul 27 11:00 am @Albertus Magnus College, New Haven
Home - Visitor Female
Ref: Michael Epstein (Accepted)
AR1: Adrian Rusu (Accepted)
AR2: 
Assessor: 
SASL I - Men
Sun Jul 27 9:00 am @Quinnipiac Park-1, Cheshire
Club Napoli - Waterbury Albanians Male
Stamford Coed Soccer League - Coed
Tue Jul 22 6:30 pm @Rippowam, Stamford
FC CT - I - Tailgators - I Male
Ref: Sergio Vasile (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 22 6:30 pm @West Hill High School, Stamford
Wild Dogs - I - Prestige Worldwide - I Male
Ref: Leon Feigenbaum (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 22 6:30 pm @West Beach-1, Stamford
KPMG - III - Deloitte - III Male
Ref: Victor Borges (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 22 6:30 pm @Stamford HS, Stamford
Octagon - III - FC WWE - III Male
Ref: Martine Trinka (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 22 6:30 pm @West Beach-2, Stamford
PWC United - III - Synapse - III Male
Ref: Stan Kupinski (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 23 6:30 pm @Stamford HS, Stamford
Inter Tri-Ed SPA - I - Warriors - I Male
Ref: Ronal Paredes (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 23 6:30 pm @West Beach-2, Stamford
RBS Athletics - II - Jeffries - II Male
Ref: Gary Douglas (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 23 6:30 pm @Rippowam, Stamford
Deloitte - III - FC Tigin - III Male
Ref: Richard Aponte (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 23 6:30 pm @West Hill High School, Stamford
Murphy's - I - Bailey's Bulldogs - I Male
Ref: Stan Kupinski (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 23 6:30 pm @West Beach-1, Stamford
Ernst & Young - III - Sporting Peacocks - III Male
Ref: Gary Poteau (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 24 6:30 pm @West Beach-1, Stamford
Nemesis - II - Bar Sugo - II Male
Ref: Carole Allers (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 24 6:30 pm @Rippowam, Stamford
PISA - I - FC CT - I Male
Ref: Martine Trinka (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Mon Jul 28 6:30 pm @Rippowam, Stamford
Deloitte - III - Stamford Untied - III Male
Ref: Jesus Zornoza (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Mon Jul 28 6:30 pm @Stamford HS, Stamford
Stamford FC - II - Nemesis - II Male
Ref: Victor Borges (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Mon Jul 28 6:30 pm @West Beach-2, Stamford
Synapse - III - KPMG - III Male
Ref: Carole Allers (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Mon Jul 28 6:30 pm @West Beach-1, Stamford
Ernst & Young - III - FC WWE - III Male
Ref: Martine Trinka (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Mon Jul 28 6:30 pm @West Hill High School, Stamford
Team Eucerin - II - Jeffries - II Male
Ref: Frank Somma (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 29 6:30 pm @West Hill High School, Stamford
PWC United - III - KPMG - III Male
Ref: Stan Kupinski (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 29 6:30 pm @Stamford HS, Stamford
Stamford FC - II - RBS Athletics - II Male
Ref: Gary Douglas (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 29 6:30 pm @Rippowam, Stamford
Inter Tri-Ed SPA - I - Tailgators - I Male
Ref: Leon Feigenbaum (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 29 6:30 pm @West Beach-2, Stamford
Funky Buddha - II - Bar Sugo - II Male
Ref: Ronal Paredes (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Tue Jul 29 6:30 pm @West Beach-1, Stamford
Warriors - I - Wild Dogs - I Male
Ref: Victor Borges (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 30 6:30 pm @West Beach-2, Stamford
Home - Visitor Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 30 6:30 pm @West Beach-1, Stamford
Home - Visitor Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 30 6:30 pm @West Hill High School, Stamford
Home - Visitor Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 30 6:30 pm @Stamford HS, Stamford
Home - Visitor Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Wed Jul 30 6:30 pm @Rippowam, Stamford
Home - Visitor Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 31 6:30 pm @Rippowam, Stamford
Home - Visitor Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 31 6:30 pm @West Beach-2, Stamford
Home - Visitor Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 31 6:30 pm @West Beach-1, Stamford
Home - Visitor Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 31 6:30 pm @West Hill High School, Stamford
Home - Visitor Male
Ref: 
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
Thu Jul 31 6:30 pm @Stamford HS, Stamford
FC WWE - III - PWC United - III Male
Ref: Peter Trenchard (Accepted)
AR1: 
AR2: 
Assessor: 
U23 Cup Games - Men
Tue Jul 22 6:30 pm @Ansonia Nature Center, Ansonia
Ansonia - Newington Male
Tue Jul 22 6:30 pm @Veterans Memorial Park (Watertown), Watertown
Watertown U23 - Seymour U23 Male
Tue Jul 22 6:30 pm @Quinnipiac Park, Cheshire
CT's Finest - New Britain Lions Male
Tue Jul 22 8:00 pm @Farmington Sports Arena-#6 Turf, Farmington
Shoreline - FSA White Male
Tue Jul 22 8:00 pm @Farmington Sports Arena-#7 Turf, Farmington
FSA Blue U23 - Guilford U23 Male
Tue Jul 22 8:00 pm @Farmington Sports Arena-#8 Turf, Farmington
Inter FC - Old Lyme Male
Copyright CSRP 2014